Devaughn Vele

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
69.3
Half/G
9.9
PPR
85.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.8%
Rec aDOT
9.9
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
0.73
Rec 1D
19
Rec EPA
22.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET9769112.916.419.9
2NOBAL75646.48.911.4
3NOLV63393.95.46.9
4NOATL9654111.414.417.4
5NOMIN64262.64.66.6
6NONYG63424.25.77.2
7NOPIT5554111.413.916.4