Dohnte Meyers

Regular season

Team
CIN
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
21.6
Half/G
3.6
PPR
28.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
65.0%
Rec aDOT
4.9
YAC / Rec
5.5
RACR
1.44
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
0.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CINTB11182.83.33.8
2CINHOU10.00.00.0
3CINPIT53292.94.45.9
4CINJAX97828.211.715.2
5CINMIA22121.22.23.2
7CINBAL20.00.00.0