Dontayvion Wicks

Regular season

Team
PHI
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
43.9
Half/G
7.3
PPR
53.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
59.4%
Rec aDOT
13.1
YAC / Rec
4.1
RACR
0.68
Rec 1D
16
Rec EPA
16.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1PHIWAS4273113.314.315.3
2PHITEN65747.49.912.4
3PHICHI52323.24.25.2
4PHILA53181.83.34.8
5PHIJAX85636.38.811.3
6PHICAR42242.43.44.4