Drake London

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
87.0
Half/G
12.4
PPR
106.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.9%
Rec aDOT
9.9
YAC / Rec
7.3
RACR
1.11
Rec 1D
28
Rec EPA
35.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT42293.54.55.5
2ATLCAR54514.96.98.9
3ATLGB10919419.423.928.4
4ATLNO65969.612.114.6
5ATLBAL11711811.815.318.8
6ATLCHI104626.28.210.2
7ATLSF10766112.616.119.6