Dyami Brown

Regular season

Team
WAS
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
11.9
Half/G
2.0
PPR
16.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
56.3%
Rec aDOT
16.9
YAC / Rec
1.6
RACR
0.35
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-3.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1WASPHI20.00.00.0
2WASDAL64210.12.14.1
3WASSEA10.00.00.0
4WASIND43656.58.09.5
5WASNYG2120.20.71.2
6WASSF1160.61.11.6