Efton Chism III

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
23.2
Half/G
3.9
PPR
28.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
8.0
YAC / Rec
2.5
RACR
0.95
Rec 1D
8
Rec EPA
3.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
2NEPIT11-2-0.20.30.8
3NEJAX2110.71.21.7
4NEBUF4242110.211.212.2
5NELV65575.98.410.9
6NENYJ10.00.00.0
7NECHI11161.62.12.6