Eli Raridon

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
34.8
Half/G
5.8
PPR
40.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
75.0%
Rec aDOT
8.3
YAC / Rec
5.1
RACR
1.26
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
7.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA11216.26.77.2
2NEPIT11303.03.54.0
4NEBUF21121.21.72.2
5NELV55575.78.210.7
6NENYJ31111.11.62.1
7NECHI4356111.613.114.6