Elic Ayomanor

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
28.7
Half/G
4.1
PPR
33.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
47.6%
Rec aDOT
10.7
YAC / Rec
5.1
RACR
0.79
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
3.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ311117.17.68.1
2TENPHI32696.97.98.9
3TENNYG31111.11.62.1
4TENBAL11222.22.73.2
5TENHOU21171.72.22.7
6TENIND2130.30.81.3
7TENCLE73444.45.97.4