Elijah Higgins

Regular season

Team
ARI
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
27.1
Half/G
4.5
PPR
34.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
100.0%
Rec aDOT
3.0
YAC / Rec
7.1
RACR
3.36
Rec 1D
8
Rec EPA
9.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
2ARISEA0.00.00.0
3ARISF33202.03.55.0
4ARINYG221917.98.99.9
5ARIDET33575.77.28.7
6ARILA33282.84.35.8
7ARIDEN33171.73.24.7