Emanuel Wilson

Regular season

Team
SEA
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
71.8
Half/G
10.3
PPR
74.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.6
Rush 1D
19
Rush EPA
-16.4
Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
-1.3
YAC / Rec
12.5
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-2.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SEANE230.30.30.3
2SEAARI219219.29.29.2
3SEAWAS9141.41.41.4
4SEALAC218114339124.025.527.0
5SEASF20611221111.212.213.2
6SEADEN145215.25.25.2
7SEAKC241001111517.518.018.5