Emeka Egbuka

Regular season

Team
TB
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
57.1
Half/G
9.5
PPR
71.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
57.1%
Rec aDOT
9.7
YAC / Rec
3.5
RACR
0.51
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
-12.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TBCIN65636.38.811.3
2TBCLE531617.38.810.3
3TBMIN95626.28.711.2
4TBGB42131.32.33.3
5TBDAL963811.214.217.2
6TBPIT16748110.814.317.8