Emmett Johnson

Regular season

Team
KC
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
21.6
Half/G
3.6
PPR
26.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.3
Rush 1D
3
Rush EPA
-2.1
Catch %
81.8%
Rec aDOT
-3.4
YAC / Rec
14.8
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
4.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1KCDEN82422446.87.88.8
2KCIND21522203.54.55.5
3KCMIA6171.71.71.7
4KCLV11101.01.52.0
6KCLAC3632182.43.44.4
7KCSEA32171.72.73.7