Evan Engram

Regular season

Team
DEN
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
26.1
Half/G
3.7
PPR
32.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
59.1%
Rec aDOT
5.6
YAC / Rec
3.7
RACR
1.10
Rec 1D
7
Rec EPA
0.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DENKC5443110.312.314.3
2DENJAX11171.72.22.7
3DENLA20.00.00.0
4DENSF5160.61.11.6
5DENLAC44555.57.59.5
6DENSEA22131.32.33.3
7DENARI3120.20.71.2