Foster Moreau

Regular season

Team
HOU
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
30.7
Half/G
5.1
PPR
36.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
78.6%
Rec aDOT
4.7
YAC / Rec
3.4
RACR
1.09
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
5.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1HOUBUF22151.52.53.5
2HOUCIN22343.44.45.4
3HOUIND42716.77.78.7
4HOUDAL1110.10.61.1
5HOUTEN3280.81.82.8
6HOUJAX227212.713.714.7