Garrett Wilson

Regular season

Team
NYJ
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
80.9
Half/G
11.6
PPR
99.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
72.5%
Rec aDOT
9.6
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
0.91
Rec 1D
22
Rec EPA
23.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYJTEN76797.910.913.9
2NYJGB7557111.714.216.7
3NYJDET1310107116.721.726.7
4NYJCHI43272.74.25.7
5NYJCLE117104116.419.923.4
6NYJNE64444.46.48.4
7NYJMIA32262.63.64.6