George Holani

Regular season

Team
SEA
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
29.6
Half/G
4.2
PPR
35.6

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.0
Rush 1D
3
Rush EPA
-12.7
Catch %
85.7%
Rec aDOT
-0.3
YAC / Rec
8.7
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
1.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SEANE82912.92.92.9
2SEAARI4131121.52.02.5
3SEAWAS31055485.88.310.8
4SEALAC7181122.02.53.0
5SEASF4744241.13.15.1
6SEADEN52018.08.08.0
7SEAKC51121122.32.83.3