George Kittle

Regular season

Team
SF
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
87.5
Half/G
12.5
PPR
104.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
73.9%
Rec aDOT
7.7
YAC / Rec
6.3
RACR
1.21
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
16.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SFLA52121.22.23.2
2SFMIA4480114.016.018.0
3SFARI7682220.223.226.2
4SFDEN6470113.015.017.0
5SFSEA65242.44.97.4
6SFWAS8569112.915.417.9
7SFATL108886.810.814.8