George Pickens

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
79.0
Half/G
11.3
PPR
97.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
63.8%
Rec aDOT
11.1
YAC / Rec
2.8
RACR
0.75
Rec 1D
26
Rec EPA
24.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG63282.84.35.8
2DALWAS86404.07.010.0
3DALBAL117828.211.715.2
4DALHOU32757.58.59.5
5DALTB139130119.023.528.0
6DALGB116737.310.313.3
7DALPHI6457111.713.715.7