Germie Bernard

Regular season

Team
PIT
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
45.3
Half/G
7.5
PPR
58.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
73.0%
Rec aDOT
5.7
YAC / Rec
5.2
RACR
1.21
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
-1.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
2PITNE84353.55.57.5
3PITCIN11141.41.92.4
4PITCLE22111.12.13.1
5PITIND96808.411.414.4
6PITTB121187114.720.225.7
7PITNO53272.74.25.7