Gunnar Helm

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
14.4
Half/G
2.4
PPR
20.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
70.6%
Rec aDOT
5.1
YAC / Rec
4.8
RACR
0.97
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-1.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ54282.84.86.8
2TENPHI22131.32.33.3
3TENNYG42141.42.43.4
4TENBAL1150.51.01.5
5TENHOU10.00.00.0
7TENCLE43242.43.95.4