Harold Fannin Jr.

Regular season

Team
CLE
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
54.2
Half/G
7.7
PPR
66.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
64.1%
Rec aDOT
5.7
YAC / Rec
6.2
RACR
1.16
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
5.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CLEJAX32212.13.14.1
2CLETB65545.47.910.4
3CLECAR9751217.120.624.1
4CLEPIT532718.710.211.7
5CLENYJ4140.40.91.4
6CLEBAL3190.91.41.9
7CLETEN96917.110.113.1