Hunter Henry

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
54.6
Half/G
7.8
PPR
67.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
83.9%
Rec aDOT
6.0
YAC / Rec
6.6
RACR
1.58
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
17.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA33262.64.15.6
2NEPIT53404.05.57.0
3NEJAX2150.51.01.5
4NEBUF55626.28.711.2
5NELV4344110.411.913.4
6NENYJ5448110.812.814.8
7NECHI77717.110.614.1