Hunter Luepke

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
4.7
Half/G
0.8
PPR
6.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.0
Rush 1D
3
Rush EPA
0.2
Catch %
100.0%
Rec aDOT
1.8
YAC / Rec
1.0
RACR
1.57
Rec 1D
1
Rec EPA
-1.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG170.70.70.7
2DALWAS110.10.10.1
4DALHOU1120.20.71.2
5DALTB150.50.50.5
6DALGB3390.92.43.9
7DALPHI130.30.30.3