Isaac TeSlaa

Regular season

Team
DET
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
24.7
Half/G
4.1
PPR
29.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
47.6%
Rec aDOT
12.4
YAC / Rec
6.0
RACR
0.76
Rec 1D
8
Rec EPA
7.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DETNO10.00.00.0
2DETBUF52262.63.64.6
3DETNYJ33666.68.19.6
4DETCAR84959.511.513.5
5DETARI20.00.00.0
7DETGB21101.01.52.0