Isaiah Likely

Regular season

Team
NYG
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
90.0
Half/G
12.9
PPR
110.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
65.1%
Rec aDOT
8.0
YAC / Rec
2.9
RACR
0.79
Rec 1D
25
Rec EPA
14.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYGDAL8878219.823.827.8
2NYGLA105333.35.88.3
3NYGTEN52131.32.33.3
4NYGARI127666.610.113.6
5NYGWAS131194221.426.932.4
6NYGNO11699115.918.921.9
7NYGHOU42121.22.23.2