J.K. Dobbins

Regular season

Team
DEN
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
54.0
Half/G
7.7
PPR
58.0

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.4
Rush 1D
12
Rush EPA
-14.9
Catch %
88.9%
Rec aDOT
-1.1
YAC / Rec
4.3
RACR
—
Rec 1D
1
Rec EPA
-2.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DENKC8363.63.63.6
2DENJAX10363.63.63.6
3DENLA17492145.35.86.3
4DENSF114022125.26.27.2
5DENLAC1868122613.414.415.4
6DENSEA1741133510.612.113.6
7DENARI62318.38.38.3