Ja'Marr Chase

Regular season

Team
CIN
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
81.1
Half/G
13.5
PPR
97.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
71.1%
Rec aDOT
9.3
YAC / Rec
3.2
RACR
0.84
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
23.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CINTB42121.22.23.2
2CINHOU9775219.523.026.5
3CINPIT12998115.820.324.8
4CINJAX33272.74.25.7
5CINMIA10677113.716.719.7
7CINBAL7562112.214.717.2