Jahan Dotson

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
42.2
Half/G
6.0
PPR
48.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
48.0%
Rec aDOT
16.9
YAC / Rec
3.7
RACR
0.57
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
-6.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT31191.92.42.9
2ATLCAR42111.12.13.1
3ATLGB31111.11.62.1
4ATLNO3254111.412.413.4
5ATLBAL42545.46.47.4
6ATLCHI5387114.716.217.7
7ATLSF3160.61.11.6