Jahmyr Gibbs

Regular season

Team
DET
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
155.0
Half/G
25.8
PPR
171.0

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.6
Rush 1D
42
Rush EPA
-2.1
Catch %
80.0%
Rec aDOT
0.9
YAC / Rec
7.3
RACR
7.30
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
4.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DETNO291562553028.631.133.6
2DETBUF16528661117.320.323.3
3DETNYJ209928765134.437.941.4
4DETCAR15461743113.715.717.7
5DETARI251512655632.735.237.7
7DETGB29116652712.314.817.3