Jake Ferguson

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
36.0
Half/G
5.1
PPR
44.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.0%
Rec aDOT
5.0
YAC / Rec
2.8
RACR
0.91
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
-6.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG2260.61.62.6
2DALWAS4443216.318.320.3
3DALBAL532316.37.89.3
4DALHOU43111.12.64.1
5DALTB63191.93.44.9
6DALGB32131.32.33.3
7DALPHI10.00.00.0