Jakobi Meyers

Regular season

Team
JAX
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
50.7
Half/G
8.5
PPR
60.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
10.6
YAC / Rec
3.3
RACR
0.96
Rec 1D
16
Rec EPA
15.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1JAXCLE2240110.211.212.2
2JAXDEN11282.83.33.8
3JAXNE8764112.415.919.4
4JAXCIN43333.34.86.3
5JAXPHI32373.74.75.7
6JAXHOU105838.310.813.3