Jalen Royals

Regular season

Team
KC
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
12.6
Half/G
2.1
PPR
15.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
45.5%
Rec aDOT
5.8
YAC / Rec
5.6
RACR
0.64
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-4.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1KCDEN0.00.00.0
2KCIND22616.67.68.6
3KCMIA11111.11.62.1
4KCLV20.00.00.0
6KCLAC42242.43.44.4
7KCSEA20.00.00.0