James Cook

Regular season

Team
BUF
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
108.6
Half/G
18.1
PPR
113.6

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
5.4
Rush 1D
35
Rush EPA
5.9
Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
-1.0
YAC / Rec
9.8
RACR
—
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
3.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BUFHOU135743126.98.49.9
2BUFDET21135131419.920.420.9
3BUFLAC241541119.419.419.4
4BUFNE1275122814.315.316.3
5BUFLA25111211721.822.322.8
6BUFLV22951335821.322.824.3