Jameson Williams

Regular season

Team
DET
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
72.2
Half/G
12.0
PPR
83.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
60.5%
Rec aDOT
14.9
YAC / Rec
3.1
RACR
0.65
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
22.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DETNO94454.56.58.5
2DETBUF42333.34.35.3
3DETNYJ44494.96.98.9
4DETCAR8610210.213.216.2
5DETARI4247216.717.718.7
7DETGB9591221.123.626.1