Javonte Williams

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
121.0
Half/G
17.3
PPR
130.5

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.3
Rush 1D
30
Rush EPA
11.5
Catch %
86.4%
Rec aDOT
-1.6
YAC / Rec
6.9
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
0.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG124115531119.221.724.2
2DALWAS123043205.06.58.0
3DALBAL1998132516.317.318.3
4DALHOU19623552126.328.831.3
5DALTB12451321712.213.214.2
6DALGB1141122911.012.013.0
7DALPHI25155121.521.521.5