Jaxon Smith-Njigba

Regular season

Team
SEA
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
167.2
Half/G
23.9
PPR
196.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
74.4%
Rec aDOT
10.4
YAC / Rec
4.7
RACR
1.07
Rec 1D
43
Rec EPA
58.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SEANE118122118.222.226.2
2SEAARI119155333.538.042.5
3SEAWAS1410128225.430.435.4
4SEALAC65767.610.112.6
5SEASF85102117.820.322.8
6SEADEN161213413.419.425.4
7SEAKC129150122.326.831.3