Jaylen Waddle

Regular season

Team
DEN
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
48.9
Half/G
7.0
PPR
61.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
57.8%
Rec aDOT
10.1
YAC / Rec
3.1
RACR
0.61
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
2.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DENKC3120.20.71.2
2DENJAX10813813.817.821.8
3DENLA72102.43.44.4
4DENSF653519.512.014.5
5DENLAC52192.83.84.8
6DENSEA74242.44.46.4
7DENARI74484.86.88.8