Jaylen Warren

Regular season

Team
PIT
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
107.5
Half/G
15.4
PPR
119.5

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
5.5
Rush 1D
30
Rush EPA
10.0
Catch %
70.6%
Rec aDOT
-1.2
YAC / Rec
14.3
RACR
—
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
1.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1PITATL104665275.37.810.3
2PITNE114342347.78.79.7
3PITCIN17127434917.619.120.6
4PITCLE1793633312.614.115.6
5PITIND1510116687130.833.836.8
6PITTB145042287.88.89.8
7PITNO18101433613.715.216.7