Jaylin Noel

Regular season

Team
HOU
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
57.2
Half/G
8.2
PPR
66.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
82.6%
Rec aDOT
9.8
YAC / Rec
6.0
RACR
1.47
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
18.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1HOUBUF22535.36.37.3
2HOUCIN51314.44.95.4
3HOUIND22172.53.54.5
4HOUDAL33858.910.411.9
5HOUTEN5541110.212.715.2
6HOUJAX44107116.718.720.7
7HOUNYG22-3-0.30.71.7