Jerry Jeudy

Regular season

Team
CLE
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
25.1
Half/G
4.2
PPR
33.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.6%
Rec aDOT
9.0
YAC / Rec
2.6
RACR
0.83
Rec 1D
10
Rec EPA
-0.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CLEJAX42262.63.64.6
2CLETB10.00.00.0
4CLEPIT33363.65.16.6
5CLENYJ73191.93.44.9
6CLEBAL44696.98.910.9
7CLETEN44212.14.16.1