Jonathan Taylor

Regular season

Team
IND
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
129.0
Half/G
18.4
PPR
137.5

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.2
Rush 1D
34
Rush EPA
-2.0
Catch %
65.4%
Rec aDOT
-1.3
YAC / Rec
12.2
RACR
—
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
-0.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1INDBAL19982432322.123.625.1
2INDKC24922444025.227.229.2
3INDHOU23683247.28.29.2
4INDWAS2095241221.722.222.7
5INDPIT154543378.29.711.2
6INDTEN21941425719.120.121.1
7INDMIN18951321517.018.019.0