Josh Downs

Regular season

Team
IND
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
44.4
Half/G
6.3
PPR
57.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
56.5%
Rec aDOT
10.7
YAC / Rec
3.6
RACR
0.63
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
11.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1INDBAL42373.74.75.7
2INDKC97727.210.714.2
3INDHOU115777.710.212.7
4INDWAS43161.63.14.6
5INDPIT63474.76.27.7
6INDTEN84404.76.78.7
7INDMIN42181.82.83.8