Justice Hill

Regular season

Team
BAL
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
28.9
Half/G
4.1
PPR
35.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
6.7
Rush 1D
6
Rush EPA
3.6
Catch %
76.5%
Rec aDOT
-1.2
YAC / Rec
9.7
RACR
—
Rec 1D
2
Rec EPA
-2.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BALIND61811102.83.33.8
2BALNO2622121.82.83.8
3BALDAL5333.33.33.3
4BALTEN1332222.53.54.5
5BALATL4734257.88.89.8
6BALCLE3390.92.43.9
7BALCIN3743263.34.86.3