Juwan Johnson

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
54.5
Half/G
7.8
PPR
67.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
70.3%
Rec aDOT
4.6
YAC / Rec
5.0
RACR
1.48
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
7.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET7354111.412.914.4
2NOBAL44666.68.610.6
3NOLV8853215.319.323.3
4NOATL86595.98.911.9
5NOMIN54161.63.65.6
6NONYG20.00.00.0
7NOPIT3170.71.21.7