KC Concepcion

Regular season

Team
CLE
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
47.9
Half/G
6.8
PPR
62.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
7.6
YAC / Rec
5.7
RACR
0.92
Rec 1D
14
Rec EPA
9.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CLEJAX54433.85.87.8
2CLETB66282.25.28.2
3CLECAR9290.91.92.9
4CLEPIT85646.48.911.4
5CLENYJ1150.51.01.5
6CLEBAL64373.95.97.9
7CLETEN10812915.219.223.2