Kaelon Black

Regular season

Team
SF
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
29.2
Half/G
4.2
PPR
30.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.1
Rush 1D
11
Rush EPA
-7.4
Catch %
50.0%
Rec aDOT
-2.0
YAC / Rec
4.7
RACR
—
Rec 1D
0
Rec EPA
-3.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SFLA14651157.07.58.0
2SFMIA7252.52.52.5
3SFARI41711.71.71.7
4SFDEN6131.31.31.3
5SFSEA6161.61.61.6
6SFWAS8341133.74.24.7
7SFATL1263131-49.910.410.9