Kaleb Johnson

Regular season

Team
GB
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
9.9
Half/G
1.7
PPR
10.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.7
Rush 1D
5
Rush EPA
-12.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDStdHalfPPR
1GBMIN0.00.00.0
2GBNYJ8323.23.23.2
3GBATL461.62.12.6
4GBTB8422.22.22.2
5GBCHI7262.62.62.6
6GBDAL1-2-0.2-0.2-0.2