Kalif Raymond

Regular season

Team
CHI
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
43.2
Half/G
6.2
PPR
56.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
83.9%
Rec aDOT
6.1
YAC / Rec
4.8
RACR
1.29
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
14.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CHICAR98848.412.416.4
2CHIMIN55404.06.59.0
3CHIPHI7690115.018.021.0
4CHINYJ2260.61.62.6
5CHIGB4360.41.93.4
6CHIATL22181.82.83.8
7CHINE20.00.00.0