Keaton Mitchell

Regular season

Team
LAC
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
31.1
Half/G
5.2
PPR
37.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.0
Rush 1D
3
Rush EPA
-5.6
Catch %
80.0%
Rec aDOT
-1.8
YAC / Rec
5.3
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
4.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LACARI490.90.90.9
2LACLV52411153.94.44.9
3LACBUF85233-5110.712.213.7
4LACSEA103965246.38.811.3
5LACDEN61143182.94.45.9
6LACKC2410.40.40.4