Keenan Allen

Regular season

Team
IND
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
46.3
Half/G
7.7
PPR
60.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.4%
Rec aDOT
7.4
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
0.81
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
7.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1INDBAL66323.26.29.2
2INDKC5150.51.01.5
3INDHOU9663112.315.318.3
5INDPIT95454.57.09.5
6INDTEN118828.212.216.2
7INDMIN33313.14.66.1